Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Material
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Sub Brand
Sundown Shores Outdoor Rocking Chair
Add cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this rocking chair in blue. Made of MEGA-TUFF® high-density polyethylene material, it’s sure to...
View full detailsTorinette Rug
Marvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Showcasing a tantalizing texture with faux fur, this abstract piece elevates your decor with its ab...
View full detailsTriston-Peaks Loveseat
Transitional and right on trend. This loveseat's upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the gray hue ...
View full detailsTriston-Peaks Ottoman
Transitional and right on trend. This ottoman's upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the gray hue a...
View full detailsTriston-Peaks Oversized Chair
Transitional and right on trend. This oversized chair's upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the gr...
View full detailsTriston-Peaks Sofa Sleeper
Transitional and right on trend. This queen sleeper sofa’s upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the...
View full detailsVerishaw Upholstered Bed
Snooze in style with this upholstered bed with wireless audio. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lif...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend approach to style...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional Sofa
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional sofa. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend approach to ...
View full detailsVeronella Sectional with Chaise
Refined design meets classic comfort in this sectional with chaise. Ultra-chic brown leather covers its seating areas, reflecting an on-trend appro...
View full detailsVillaCourt Loveseat
Simple and streamlined, this loveseat delivers a cozy yet contemporary vibe you’ll love as much as we do. Its supple faux leather, in a trend-right...
View full detailsVillaCourt Ottoman
Simple and streamlined, this ottoman delivers a cozy yet contemporary vibe you’ll love as much as we do. Its supple faux leather, in a trend-right ...
View full detailsVillaCourt Oversized Chair
Simple and streamlined, this oversized chair delivers a cozy yet contemporary vibe you’ll love as much as we do. Its supple faux leather, in a tren...
View full detailsVillaCourt Sofa
Simple and streamlined, this couch delivers a cozy yet contemporary vibe you’ll love as much as we do. Its extra-roomy size and supple caramel faux...
View full detailsWhipLash Power Recliner
Refined relaxation, reimagined for the modern home. This power recliner combines premium comfort with smart features like built-in storage arms, US...
View full detailsWhipLash Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Refined relaxation, reimagined for the modern home. This power reclining loveseat combines premium comfort with smart features like built-in storag...
View full detailsWillarae Loveseat
Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This loveseat is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you c...
View full detailsWillarae Oversized Chair
Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This oversized chair is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keep...
View full detailsWillarae Sofa
Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This sofa is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you cozy ...
View full detailsWillarae Sofa Sleeper
Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This queen sleeper sofa is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery k...
View full detailsWillarae Living Room Set
Subtle in color, big on style possibilities. This seating package is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keep...
View full detailsWillowBend Oversized Accent Ottoman
Modern comfort never looked so good. Accented with jumbo stitching for high-fashion flair, this oversized ottoman is the ultimate choice in comfort...
View full detailsWillowBend Recliner
Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning rocker ...
View full detailsZuraleus Bedroom Mirror
If glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this bedroom mirror. Gleaming glitter and dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticate...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Coastal Roots Furniture And Mattresses carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.