Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Material
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Bleckley Power Recliner
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power recliner combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart features that...
View full detailsBleckley Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining loveseat with console combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery w...
View full detailsBleckley Power Reclining Sofa
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining sofa combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart feature...
View full detailsCaspian-Town Oversized Accent Ottoman
This sleek oversized accent ottoman offers a highly contemporary look with plenty of space to spread out. Dramatic tufted detailing and luxurious u...
View full detailsChasemore Sofa Sleeper
Everyone can have the best rest in the house with this queen sofa sleeper. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arm...
View full detailsChasemore Swivel Glider Recliner
Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this swivel glider recliner. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll...
View full detailsClarington Recliner
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This recliner welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear-inspired uph...
View full detailsCrossplex Power Recliner
Versatile style teams up with everyday convenience to create this power recliner. Settle into the sleek leather seating area and effortlessly recli...
View full detailsDantenton Chest of Drawers
This chest of drawers is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, de...
View full detailsDantenton Dresser
This dresser is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, designed wi...
View full detailsDantenton Nightstand
This nightstand is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a chic metropolitan vibe. The drawers, designed...
View full detailsErinslane Loveseat
There’s something about this loveseat that’s so easy to appreciate. Maybe it’s the plush upholstery and soothing tone, eager to support your quest ...
View full detailsErinslane Ottoman
There’s something about the Erinslane ottoman that’s so easy to appreciate. Maybe it’s the plush upholstery and soothing tone, eager to support you...
View full detailsFemley Recliner
Tired of searching for the right rocker recliner? Find your perfect fit with this chair. Its rich, supple upholstery has the look of timeless leath...
View full detailsFlynwood Swivel Glider Recliner
Embrace total relaxation with this swivel glider recliner. The plush cushions, high back and pillow top arms, wrapped in butternut-hued leather and...
View full detailsForest Lake Power Recliner
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power recliner. Curl up in its ultra-chic...
View full detailsForest Lake Power Reclining Sofa
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power reclining sofa. Curl up in its ultr...
View full detailsFraluna Bedroom Mirror
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this bedroom mirror. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you hig...
View full detailsFraluna Chest of Drawers
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this chest of drawers. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you h...
View full detailsFraluna Dresser
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this dresser. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you high style...
View full detailsFraluna Nightstand
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this nightstand. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you high st...
View full detailsHollivern Bedroom Mirror
This bedroom mirror puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color al...
View full detailsHollivern Dresser
This dresser puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color alike, gi...
View full detailsJalenry Console Sofa Table
The clean-cut profile of this console table works equally well in casual and contemporary settings. Made of solid wood, its lightly sandblasted eff...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Coastal Roots Furniture And Mattresses carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.