Ashley Furniture
Filters
Deanlow Bed
Is your bedroom in need of a refresh? And do you love mid-century modern design? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Desi...
View full detailsDaverly Accent Mirror
Framed with wood in a welcoming light brown finish, this accent mirror is a fresh take on functionality and style. Chic as a standalone accent in a...
View full detailsDanset Table Lamp
Clean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this table lamp falls into the latter category. Pairing a stylis...
View full detailsDanset Lamp Set
Clean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this table lamp set falls into the latter category. Pairing styl...
View full detailsDanset Floor Lamp
Clean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this floor lamp falls into the latter category. Pairing a stylis...
View full detailsDanabrin Nightstand
The casual design of this introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, the beautifully craf...
View full detailsDanabrin Dresser and Mirror
The casual design of this dresser and mirror introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, t...
View full detailsDanabrin Dresser
The casual design of this dresser introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, the beautifu...
View full detailsDanabrin Chest of Drawers
The casual design of this chest of drawers introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, the...
View full detailsDanabrin Bedroom Set
The casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmhou...
View full detailsDanabrin Bed
The casual design of this queen panel bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmhou...
View full detailsDalsen Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Delightfully simple and simply delightful. Taking a monochromatic approach to casual style, this vase pairs a warm brown finish with an eye-catchin...
View full detailsDallson Floor Lamp
Add a touch of sleek, contemporary style to any room in your home. This floor lamp's eye-catching tripod design includes a coordinating fabric drum...
View full detailsDairville Floor Mirror
This floor mirror combines effortless beauty and design with carefree function. It brings both height and light to your space, with its naturally b...
View full detailsDairlett Accent Chair
Cozy comfort meets modern design. This accent chair invites you to sink into its plush chocolate brown fabric. Substantial solid wood block legs wi...
View full detailsCrosstrail Table (Set of 3)
This occasional table set contrasts a rich brown wood tone with dark bronze-tone metal legs for a casual contemporary feel. An inlay sunburst patte...
View full detailsCoastline Bay Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This sofa with cushion offers all the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you c...
View full detailsCoastline Bay Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This loveseat with cushion offers all the high-end design, plush comfort and durability y...
View full detailsCapard Vase
Bring a touch of contemporary sophistication to your living areas. Crafted from glass, this vase boasts an eye-catching fine grid texture that's su...
View full detailsCamlett Console Sofa Table
With its clean lines and sense of simplicity, this console table is a master study in modern style. We love how the contrasting patchwork patterned...
View full detailsCalverson Bed
At the intersection of classic cool and chic sophistication you’ll find this full panel platform bed. The rich brown finish over replicated walnut ...
View full detailsBurkbyer Coffee Table
Serving up transitional style at its best, this striking coffee table looks equally at home in traditional and modern settings. Its classic brown f...
View full detailsBurkbyer End Table
Serving up transitional style at its best, this striking end table looks equally at home in traditional and modern settings. Its classic brown fini...
View full detailsBrook Ranch Outdoor Package
Relax. Refresh. Refine your outdoor oasis. This outdoor set masters high style with beautiful simplicity. Warmly neutral hues and all-weather durab...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Coastal Roots Furniture And Mattresses carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.