Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Material
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Style
Sub Brand
Finch Dresser
Practical and attractive, this dresser blends seamlessly with modern decor and makes a smart addition to a bedroom. Specifications▶ Specifications...
View full detailsFinch Chest of Drawers
Practical and attractive, this chest of drawers blends seamlessly with modern decor and makes a smart addition to a bedroom. Five spacious drawers ...
View full detailsFinch Bed
If you’re a fan of clean, crisp and contemporary interiors, rest assured this queen platform bed suits you. The linear profile is enhanced with a m...
View full detailsFerrison Table Lamp
This giraffe lamp combines contemporary style with eclectic charm. The curious animal peeks out over the top of the shade, adding a playful touch t...
View full detailsFerrison Lamp Set
This giraffe lamp set combines contemporary style with eclectic charm. The curious animal peeks out over the top of the shades, adding a playful to...
View full detailsFarrendale Washable Area Rug
Mid-century modern meets contemporary in this rug. Streamlined arch designs in muted tones bring a subtle wash of color to your floor decor. Crafte...
View full detailsFaronworth Magazine Rack
Periodicals piling up? Keep every magazine and catalog effortlessly corralled with this magazine rack. Classic brown leather and a complementary bl...
View full detailsFarongrove Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Become enamored with this area rug’s subtle and sophisticated take on contemporary decor. Shades of ivory and beige create depth and dimension, for...
View full detailsFaridworth Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Give your office or sofa-side lighting a sleek upgrade with this table lamp. A masterfully crafted mosaic pattern on the base brings a pop of patte...
View full detailsFarberman Table Lamp
Clearly a contemporary choice. This table lamp wows with understated elegance, thanks to its rich amber-hued glass base enhanced with goldtone acce...
View full detailsFaisaldon Wall Art (Set of 2)
This wall art set is a perfect pairing for casual spaces. Making the most of wonderfully muted shades—with a touch of gold foil embellishment—the i...
View full detailsFainwell Floor Lamp
A distressed black finish and carved details make this contemporary floor lamp hard to miss. Its distinctive profile is fresh and forward thinking,...
View full detailsFaelyn 7'10" x 9'10" Rug
This area rug, with its abstract geometric design, is sure to be the highlight of the room. Featuring a low pile with added softness and durable co...
View full detailsFaelyn 5' x 7'3" Rug
This area rug, with its abstract geometric design, is sure to be the highlight of the room. Featuring a low pile with added softness and durable co...
View full detailsEwart Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Complementing contemporary spaces, this vase stuns with its sculptural form. The light brown finish is a chic neutral canvas for hosting your favor...
View full detailsEvesen Floor Standing Mirror/Storage
This floor mirror with storage makes on-the-go glam effortless. Complete outfits with accessories in an instant—thanks to easy-to-access shelving o...
View full detailsEvermore Pillow (Set of 4)
An artisanal take on textural interest, this pillow marries earthy tones with whimsical design. The abstract accent is right at home in boho-chic a...
View full detailsEvermaddick Wall Art
Hear the babble of water and a breeze in the trees when you glance at this wall art. It captures a picture-perfect moment in time, ushering the pea...
View full detailsEvereton Candle Holder
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Create a cool-meets-cozy vibe with this candle holder. In an antiqued goldtone finish, the elegantly curved base offers a vintage feel sure to plea...
View full detailsEvengton Accent Mirror
This mirror takes a classic wall accent and upgrades it with simple details. An arched design and paneled perimeter are framed with metal in a vers...
View full detailsEudocia Candle Holder (Set of 2)
Instantly add interest to any room in your home with this set of candleholders. Pairing the natural beauty of seeded glass and hemp rope, these are...
View full detailsEtney Vase
Let your eyes trace the alluring pattern running along this cut-glass vase. Its cylindrical silhouette is topped in contemporary splendor with a sl...
View full detailsEtanbury Accent Table
With its mixed media design, this accent table with magazine holder is what’s new—and what’s you. A fusion of black metal, white marble and brown f...
View full detailsEstonbank Vase
Take an effortlessly inviting approach to floor decor. This vase's distressed, textured look in a neutral hue pairs with a variety of casual color ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Coastal Roots Furniture And Mattresses carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.